TABELL | KAMPOPPSETT | REGLER | ...

 

 

 

 

 

KAMPOPPSETT - SERIE 2016/2017

________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGLER - SERIE 2016/2017

________________________________________________

 

 

Mandag

05.des

18:00

Oppland Stål

-

Brattråket C K

Tirsdag

06.des

18:00

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

-

Skogum og Randen

Onsdag

07.des

18:00

Lalm Handverksenter

-

Lalmsjentene

Utsatt

08.des

18:00

SOPranos

-

Team Skogum

Fredag

09.des

 

 

 

 

Lørdag

10.des

 

 

 

 

Søndag

11.des

16:00

Skogum og Randen

-

Oppland Stål

 

 

18:00

Lalmsjentene

-

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

12.des

18:00

SOPranos

-

Lalmsjentene

Tirsdag

13.des

18:00

Team Djingovida

-

Oppland Stål

Onsdag

14.des

19:30

SOPranos

-

Brattråket C K

Torsdag

15.des

18:00

Lalm Handverksenter

-

Team Skogum

Fredag

16.des

18:00

 

 

 

Lørdag

17.des

18:00

 

 

 

Søndag

18.des

16:00

Team Skogum

-

Skogum og Randen

 

 

18:00

Team Djingovida

-

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirsdag

03.jan

18:00

SOPranos

-

Skogum og Randen

Onsdag

04.jan

18:00

Lalmsjentene

-

Brattråket C K

Torsdag

05.jan

18:00

Team Djingovida

-

Team Skogum

Fredag

06.jan

 

 

 

 

Lørdag

07.jan

 

 

 

 

Søndag

08.jan

16:00

Team Djingovida

-

Skogum og Randen

 

 

18:00:

Oppland Stål

-

Team Skogum

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

09.jan

18:00

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

-

Brattråket C K

Tirsdag

10.jan

18:00

Brattråket C K

-

Lalm Handverksenter

Onsdag

11.jan

18:00

SOPranos

-

Team Djingovida

Torsdag

12.jan

18:00

Oppland Stål

-

Lalmsjentene

Fredag

13.jan

 

 

 

 

Lørdag

14.jan

 

 

 

 

søndag

15.jan

16:00

Lalm Handverksenter

-

Oppland Stål

 

 

18:00

Lalmsjentene

-

Team Skogum

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

16.jan

18:00

Oppland Stål

-

SOPranos

Tirsdag

17.jan

18:00

Brattråket C K

-

Team Djingovida

Onsdag

18.jan

18:00

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

-

Oppland Stål

Torsdag

19.jan

18:00

Skogum og Randen

-

Lalm Handverksenter

Fredag

20.jan

 

 

 

 

Lørdag

21.jan

 

 

 

 

Søndag

22.jan

16:00

Skogum og Randen

-

Lalmsjentene

 

 

18:00

Team Skogum

-

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

23.jan

18:00

SOPranos

-

Lalm Handverksenter

Tirsdag

24.jan

18:00

Team Djingovida

-

Lalmsjentene

Onsdag

25.jan

18:00

Brattråket C K

-

Team Skogum

Torsdag

26.jan

18:00

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

-

Team Skogum

Fredag

27.jan

 

 

 

 

Lørdag

28.jan

 

 

 

 

Søndag

29.jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

30.jan

18:00

Skogum og Randen

-

Team Djingovida

Tirsdag

31.jan

18:00

Skogum og Randen

-

Brattråket C K

Onsdag

01.feb

18:00

SOPranos

-

Kolbotn Steinkastarlag

Side1 |